23:45
保超

查洛摩利

0-0

索非亚194

23:59
罗甲

拉斯理工体育

1-0

博托沙尼

23:59
丹麦超

奥胡斯

1-1

米迪兰特

23:59
爱沙甲

潭美卡

1-0

科罗拉

23:59
波兰超

乔治罗尼亚

0-0

涅波沃米采

00:00
巴西U22

尤尼奥科林斯

47-59

圣保罗U22

00:30
爱沙甲

诺米联

0-1

诺梅卡柳

00:30
友谊赛

澳大利亚

46-31

波多黎各

01:00
瑞典超

天狼星

0-0

马尔默

01:00
挪超

博德闪耀

1-0

奥德格伦兰

01:00
丹麦甲

B93哥本哈

0-0

科灵

01:00
丹麦甲

哈维德夫

0-0

靴尔科治

01:00
丹麦甲

文德斯尔

0-0

罗斯基德

01:00
立陶甲

迪祖戈斯

0-0

黑格尔曼

01:00
捷甲

布拉格斯巴达

0-1

帕尔杜比斯

01:00
塞尔超

拉尼奇192

1-2

泽伦斯尼卡潘

01:00
友谊赛

法国女篮

33-26

日本女篮

01:30
欧锦U20 B

芬兰U20

VS

葡萄牙U20

01:30
瑞士甲

沙夫豪森

0-0

卡洛治

01:30
瑞士甲

纳沙泰尔

0-0

乌契

01:30
欧锦U20 B

瑞典U20

0-0

保加利亚U2

02:00
阿甲

巴拉卡斯中央

VS

纽维尔老男孩

02:00
丹麦超

洛斯查兰特

VS

奥尔堡

02:00
秘鲁甲秋

卡哈马卡

VS

库斯科

02:15
瑞士甲

阿劳

VS

图恩

02:15
保超

利夫斯基克鲁

VS

索非亚斯拉维

02:15
斯亚甲

奥林比查

VS

比摩治

02:30
波兰超

史拉斯科

VS

列治亚

03:00
罗甲

斯洛博齐亚

VS

布加勒斯特星

03:00
玻利甲秋

澳尼塔

VS

圣克鲁斯

03:00
塞尔超

纳普里达克

VS

贝尔格莱德游

04:00
夏季联赛

菲尼克斯太阳

VS

密尔沃基雄鹿

04:15
秘鲁甲秋

万卡约

VS

加西拉索

04:30
夏季联赛

波士顿凯尔特

VS

达拉斯独行侠

06:00
乌拉甲

德芬索

VS

FC河床

06:00
阿甲

贝尔格拉诺

VS

利斯特雷

06:00
夏季联赛

芝加哥公牛

VS

亚特兰大老鹰

06:00
哥伦甲秋

贾奎斯科尔多

VS

帕特里奥坦斯

06:00
巴西乙

奥瓦

VS

塞阿拉

06:30
巴拉甲秋

巴拉圭国民

VS

泰里尼登斯

07:00
智利甲

华奇巴托

VS

科布雷洛

07:00
夏季联赛

底特律活塞

VS

纽约尼克斯

07:30
世美预

洪都拉斯

VS

危地马拉

08:00
阿甲

罗萨里奥中央

VS

萨尔米安杜

08:00
玻利甲秋

帕瑞

VS

布鲁明

08:30
夏季联赛

圣安东尼奥马

VS

费城76人

08:30
哥伦甲秋

福塔雷绍查

VS

托利马体育

08:30
巴西乙

科里蒂巴

VS

米拉索

09:00
夏季联赛

迈阿密热火

VS

多伦多猛龙

09:00
墨联

克雷卡米诺斯

VS

银色巨狼

09:00
墨西联春

圣路易斯竞技

VS

提华纳

09:00
哥斯甲秋

瓜纳卡斯特卡

VS

森卡洛斯

09:10
阿篮联

博卡青年

VS

联合队

10:00
墨联

墨西卡利

VS

罗霍斯

10:00
墨联

夏拉帕

VS

贾利斯科

10:00
墨联

多拉多斯

VS

米拿罗斯

10:00
墨联

普拉特罗斯

VS

潘多拉

10:00
哥斯甲秋

普塔雷纳斯

VS

慕尼斯帕尔利

10:00
世美预

萨尔瓦多

VS

哥斯达黎加

10:15
墨联

坎昆卡罗

VS

富尔萨雷吉亚

10:30
夏季联赛

俄克拉荷马城

VS

金州勇士

11:00
夏季联赛

夏洛特黄蜂

VS

波特兰开拓者

11:05
墨西联春

普埃布拉

VS

阿特拿斯

13:00
澳维超

艾云达尔

VS

丹德农迅雷

13:00
澳维超

莫兰德城

VS

黑德堡

13:00
琼斯杯

马来西亚

VS

日本U22

15:00
澳维超

墨尔本港

VS

格林古利

15:00
琼斯杯

阿联酋

VS

乌克兰

17:00
缅甸联

蒂察尔阿尔曼

VS

亚大那保

17:00
日职联

鹿岛鹿角

VS

FC东京

17:00
日职联

町田泽维亚

VS

横滨水手

17:00
澳维超

休城

VS

蓝曼宁厄姆联

17:00
琼斯杯

SGA竞技

VS

中国台北白队

17:30
缅甸联

拉科尼联

VS

马哈尔联

17:30
俄甲

乌拉尔

VS

辛历克

18:00
韩K2联

庆南FC

VS

富川FC

18:00
韩K2联

全南天龙

VS

釜山偶像

18:00
日职联

福冈黄蜂

VS

东京绿茵

18:00
日职联

大阪樱花

VS

新泻天鹅

18:00
日职联

大阪钢巴

VS

湘南海洋

18:00
日职联

磐田喜悦

VS

京都不死鸟

18:00
日职联

柏太阳神

VS

川崎前锋

18:00
日职联

浦和红钻

VS

札幌冈萨多

18:00
日职联

神户胜利船

VS

名古屋鲸八

18:00
韩K联

全北现代

VS

蔚山现代

18:30
韩K2联

水原三星

VS

忠北清州

18:30
韩K联

江原FC

VS

济州联队

19:00
中甲

辽宁铁人

VS

上海嘉定汇龙

19:00
中甲

延边龙鼎

VS

南京城市

19:00
中甲

黑龙江冰城

VS

云南玉昆

19:00
印尼联季后

德瓦联

VS

婆罗洲地球

19:00
琼斯杯

BSBL守护

VS

中国台北蓝队

19:30
NBL

江西M驰

VS

长沙湾田勇胜

19:30
NBL

石家庄翔蓝

VS

江苏盐南苏科

19:30
NBL

河南赊店老酒

VS

安徽文一

19:30
NBL

广西威壮

VS

武汉锟鹏

19:30
中甲

广西平果哈嘹

VS

大连英博

19:30
中甲

广州队

VS

佛山南狮

19:35
中超

武汉三镇

VS

成都蓉城

20:00
俄超

莫斯科火车头

VS

阿克伦托格里

20:00
俄甲

米阿斯

VS

罗迪纳莫斯科

20:30
捷甲

亚布洛内茨

VS

博雷斯拉夫

20:45
波兰超

GKS卡托威

VS

拉多麦科

21:00
瑞典超

卡尔马

VS

佐加顿斯

21:00
瑞典超

瓦纳默

VS

赫根

21:00
印尼联季后

普利达再也

VS

巴厘普山联

21:00
瑞典甲

耶夫勒

VS

特雷勒堡

21:00
瑞典甲

奥迪沃特

VS

赫尔辛堡

21:00
瑞典甲

奥斯达

VS

松兹瓦尔

21:00
芬甲

科特卡

VS

莎埃帕

21:00
芬甲

TPS土尔库

VS

查普斯

21:00
芬甲

SJK学院

VS

卡亚尼卡帕

22:00
芬超

奥卢

VS

EIF埃克纳

22:00
芬超

赫尔辛基

VS

哈卡

22:00
挪甲

埃格尔森德

VS

布莱尼

22:00
挪甲

利云格尔

VS

莫达伦

22:00
挪甲

利恩

VS

阿萨纳

22:00
挪甲

莫斯

VS

康斯文格

22:00
挪甲

兰黑姆

VS

松达尔

22:00
挪甲

诺霍斯

VS

斯塔贝克

22:00
挪甲

桑德尼斯

VS

奥勒松

22:00
挪甲

斯达

VS

瓦勒伦加

22:00
丹麦甲

埃斯比约

VS

欧登塞

22:00
冰岛超

HK科帕沃格

VS

维斯特瑞

22:00
拉脱超

陶格夫匹尔斯

VS

列加斯

22:00
立陶甲

维尔纽斯投资

VS

苏杜瓦

22:00
苏联杯

阿布罗斯

VS

安南竞技

22:00
苏联杯

布里金城

VS

艾洛亚

22:00
苏联杯

巴基

VS

法基克

22:00
苏联杯

加迪

VS

马瑟韦尔

22:00
苏联杯

邓巴顿

VS

艾尔德里联

22:00
苏联杯

东基尔布莱德

VS

阿伯丁

22:00
苏联杯

爱丁堡

VS

帕尔蒂克

22:00
苏联杯

科化体育会

VS

科夫流浪者

22:00
苏联杯

因弗内斯

VS

保尼玫瑰

22:00
苏联杯

凯尔蒂赫斯

VS

希伯尼安

22:00
苏联杯

利云斯顿

VS

邓弗姆林

22:00
苏联杯

彼得黑德

VS

埃尔金城

22:00
苏联杯

罗斯郡

VS

拉茨流浪者

22:00
苏联杯

圣约翰斯通

VS

摩顿

22:00
苏联杯

斯青威尔

VS

哈密尔顿

22:00
俄甲

迪沙辛斯克

VS

乌里扬诺夫斯

22:30
俄超

苏维埃之翼

VS

圣彼得堡泽尼

22:30
埃及超

塔拉贾伊什

VS

佩哈亚克

23:00
瑞典甲

奥雷布洛

VS

奥尔格里特

23:00
芬甲

PK-35海

VS

吉普

23:00
俄甲

索科尔萨拉托

VS

叶尼塞

23:00
俄甲

布里安斯克迪

VS

马舒克KMV

23:00
俄甲

利比克

VS

克拉斯诺达尔

23:00
俄甲

穆罗姆

VS

艾立叙欧斯克

23:00
捷甲

波希米亚19

VS

奥斯特拉瓦

23:00
捷甲

布德约维茨迪

VS

奥洛莫茨

23:30
瑞典超

布洛马波卡纳

VS

哈马比

23:30
乌拉甲

蒙特维多竞技

VS

漫游者

23:30
波兰超

什切青

VS

哥罗纳

23:30
斯亚甲

雷都米结

VS

科佩尔

23:30
罗甲

CS卡拉奥华

VS

阿拉德联队

23:59
保超

普罗夫迪夫火

VS

埃尔塔

23:59
俄甲

图拉兵工厂

VS

卡马斯

23:59
瑞士超

卢加诺

VS

草蜢

23:59
瑞士超

伊韦尔东

VS

苏黎世

23:59
挪超

萨普斯堡

VS

布兰

23:59
瑞士甲

贝林佐纳

VS

韦尔

23:59
立陶甲

帕纳瓦兹

VS

考诺萨基列斯

23:59
爱沙甲

派尔努瓦普斯

VS

纳尔瓦

00:15
冰岛超

KA阿古雷利

VS

维京古尔

00:15
苏联杯

邓迪联队

VS

艾尔联

00:30
智利甲

科金博

VS

奴伯伦斯

01:00
俄甲

罗迪纳莫斯科

VS

SKA哈巴罗

01:00
俄超

莫斯科迪纳摩

VS

沃罗涅日火炬

01:00
俄超

罗斯托夫

VS

莫斯科中央陆

02:00
阿甲

圣洛伦索

VS

飓风队

02:00
塞尔超

贝尔格莱德红

VS

杰登斯渥

02:00
塞尔超

古拉瑞奇

VS

瑞德尼基

02:00
塞尔超

马拉多特

VS

OFK贝尔格

02:00
捷甲

杜库拉

VS

皮尔森

02:00
秘鲁甲秋

洛斯香卡斯

VS

卡哈马卡商业

02:00
比超杯

布鲁日

VS

圣吉罗斯

02:00
埃及超

切拉米卡克里

VS

巴拉蒂耶

02:00
埃及超

国家银行俱乐

VS

艾德瀚德

02:15
挪超

莫尔德

VS

KFUM奥斯

02:15
波兰超

华沙莱吉亚

VS

卢宾扎格勒比

02:15
保超

索菲亚火车头

VS

索非亚列夫斯

02:15
斯亚甲

慕拉

VS

南塔

02:30
乌拉甲

乌拉圭民族

VS

米斯奥尼斯队

02:30
瑞士超

温特图尔

VS

圣加仑

02:30
罗甲

布加勒斯特快

VS

克卢日

03:00
巴西甲

弗拉门戈

VS

克里丘马

03:00
智利甲

希金斯

VS

科比亚波

03:00
玻利甲秋

皇家托马亚波

VS

国民波托斯

03:00
夏季联赛

亚特兰大老鹰

VS

纽约尼克斯

04:00
阿甲

竞技俱乐部

VS

戈多伊克鲁斯

04:00
巴西乙

米内罗美洲

VS

亚马逊FC

04:00
巴西乙

CRB马瑟欧

VS

伊图诺

04:00
巴拉甲秋

波特诺山丘

VS

艾美利亚诺体

04:00
巴拉甲秋

塔库里

VS

自由队

04:15
秘鲁甲秋

梅尔加

VS

卡萨大学队

05:00
巴西乙

帕桑度

VS

庞特普雷塔

05:00
哥伦甲秋

恩维加多

VS

圣塔菲

05:30
巴西甲

博塔弗戈

VS

巴西国际

05:30
智利甲

智利天主大学

VS

尤尼昂

05:30
玻利甲秋

圣荷西德奥罗

VS

史庄格斯

05:30
夏季联赛

达拉斯独行侠

VS

俄克拉荷马城

06:30
阿甲

班菲尔德

VS

图库曼竞技

06:30
巴拉甲秋

亚松森奥林匹

VS

亚松森瓜拉尼

07:00
哥斯甲秋

肯塔吉内斯

VS

圣塔安娜

07:05
墨西联春

瓜达拉哈拉

VS

马萨特兰FC

07:10
哥伦甲秋

卡利体育会

VS

阿利安萨

07:30
美职业

亚特兰大联

VS

哥伦布机员

07:30
美职业

国际迈阿密

VS

芝加哥火焰

07:30
美职业

新英格兰革命

VS

达拉斯FC

07:30
美职业

纽约红牛

VS

辛辛那提

07:30
美职业

奥兰多城

VS

纽约城

07:30
美职业

费城联合

VS

纳什威尔

07:30
美职业

蒙特利尔冲击

VS

多伦多FC

08:00
巴西甲

帕尔梅拉斯

VS

克鲁塞罗

08:00
智利甲

伊库伊奎

VS

奥达斯

08:00
秘鲁甲秋

利马联盟

VS

阿利亚加

08:00
玻利甲秋

威斯特曼

VS

圣安东尼奥布

08:00
哥斯甲秋

圣何塞体育

VS

萨普里萨

08:00
夏季联赛

丹佛掘金

VS

新奥尔良鹈鹕

08:30
美职业

奥斯汀FC

VS

夏洛特FC

08:30
美职业

肯萨斯竞技

VS

圣路易斯城

08:30
美职业

明尼苏达联

VS

圣何塞地震

08:30
WNBA明星赛

WNBA明星

VS

美国女篮

09:00
墨联

克雷卡米诺斯

VS

银色巨狼

09:00
墨西联春

蒙特瑞

VS

克雷塔罗

09:00
墨西联春

桑托斯拉古纳

VS

泰格雷斯

09:20
哥伦甲秋

云斯卡尔德斯

VS

阿古拉斯多拉

09:30
美职业

科罗拉多急流

VS

皇家盐湖城

10:00
墨联

普拉特罗斯

VS

潘多拉

10:00
哥斯甲秋

泽伦顿

VS

希雷迪亚诺

10:30
美职业

温哥华白帽

VS

休斯敦迪纳摩

10:30
美职业

西雅图音速

VS

洛杉矶FC

10:30
夏季联赛

华盛顿奇才

VS

密尔沃基雄鹿

10:30
夏季联赛

克里夫兰骑士

VS

印第安纳步行

10:30
夏季联赛

洛杉矶湖人

VS

芝加哥公牛

10:30
夏季联赛

萨克拉门托国

VS

菲尼克斯太阳

10:45
美职业

洛杉矶银河

VS

波特兰伐木者

11:00
墨西联春

华雷斯

VS

墨西哥美洲

11:00
新西联季后

坎特伯雷公羊

VS

塔拉纳基空气

11:05
墨西联春

阿苏尔

VS

托卢卡

13:00
澳维超

圣奥尔本斯圣

VS

欧克莱卡诺

13:00
琼斯杯

马来西亚

VS

BSBL守护

15:00
琼斯杯

美国未来体育

VS

乌克兰

17:00
缅甸联

伊洛瓦底

VS

妙瓦底

17:00
缅甸联

仰光联

VS

汉达瓦底联

17:00
琼斯杯

中国台北白队

VS

日本U22

17:30
俄甲

FK秋明

VS

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

17:30
缅甸联

达贡港

VS

掸联

18:00
中超

青岛西海岸

VS

梅州客家

18:00
日职联

鸟栖沙岩

VS

广岛三箭

18:00
韩K联

大邱FC

VS

光州FC

18:00
韩K联

大田市民

VS

浦项制铁

18:00
韩K联

仁川联队

VS

水原FC

18:00
韩K联

FC首尔

VS

金泉尚武

18:00
韩K2联

忠南牙山

VS

安山小绿人

18:00
韩K2联

金浦市民

VS

FC安养

18:00
韩K2联

首尔衣恋

VS

天安城

19:00
中超

南通支云

VS

山东泰山

19:00
瑞典甲

奥斯特桑斯

VS

迪格弗斯

19:00
瑞典甲

桑德维根斯

VS

尤特斯科腾

19:00
拉脱超

瓦尔米耶拉

VS

格洛比纳

19:00
琼斯杯

中国台北蓝队

VS

SGA竞技

19:30
NBL

香港金牛

VS

合肥狂风

19:30
中甲

石家庄功夫

VS

江西庐山

19:30
中甲

重庆铜梁龙

VS

青岛红狮

19:30
中甲

苏州东吴

VS

无锡吴钩

19:35
中超

河南队

VS

浙江队

19:35
中超

深圳新鹏城

VS

长春亚泰

19:35
中超

北京国安

VS

天津津门虎

19:35
中超

上海海港

VS

青岛海牛

20:00
瑞典超

北雪平

VS

哈尔姆斯塔德

20:00
俄甲

下卡姆斯克石

VS

乌法

20:00
芬超

玛丽港

VS

塞那乔其

20:00
丹麦超

锡尔克堡

VS

桑德捷斯基

20:00
俄甲

切里宾斯克

VS

伊凡诺沃

20:15
瑞士超

年青人

VS

锡昂

20:15
瑞士甲

瓦杜兹

VS

尼奈斯

20:30
挪超

斯托姆加斯特

VS

特罗姆瑟

20:30
捷甲

卡尔维纳

VS

利贝雷茨

20:45
波兰超

克拉科维亚

VS

皮亚斯特

21:00
乌拉甲

利物浦蒙特维

VS

塞路

21:00
瑞典甲

斯柯维德

VS

布拉格

21:00
丹麦甲

霍森斯

VS

弗雷德里西亚

21:00
拉脱超

奥达里加

VS

利耶帕亚

22:00
巴西甲

格雷米奥

VS

维多利亚

22:00
芬超

埃尔维斯

VS

VPS瓦萨

22:00
丹麦超

维积利

VS

兰德斯

22:00
丹麦甲

希勒罗德

VS

霍布罗

22:00
爱沙甲

塔林利瓦迪亚

VS

库雷撒勒

22:00
俄甲

新西伯利亚

VS

FK卡卢加

22:00
俄甲

阿华加德

VS

PFK库班

22:00
俄甲

列宁格勒达

VS

阿斯特拉罕沃

22:30
瑞典超

埃尔夫斯堡

VS

米亚尔比

22:30
瑞典超

哥德堡

VS

瓦斯特拉斯

22:30
俄超

奥伦堡加索维

VS

莫斯科斯巴达

22:30
瑞士超

洛桑

VS

巴塞尔

22:30
瑞士超

卢森

VS

塞尔维特

22:30
埃及超

马斯里

VS

肯特拉特斯

23:00
挪超

汉坎

VS

费德列斯达

23:00
挪超

海于格松

VS

维京

23:00
捷甲

斯洛瓦科

VS

布拉格斯拉维

23:00
俄甲

科斯特罗马斯

VS

韦莱斯

23:25
立陶甲

DFK戴拿瓦

VS

班加

23:30
乌拉甲

普罗格雷索俱

VS

马尔多纳多

23:30
波兰超

莱克普斯纳

VS

萨比利斯

23:30
塞尔超

诺维帕扎尔

VS

萨博迪卡

23:30
芬超

古比斯

VS

拉赫蒂

23:30
罗甲

克卢日大学

VS

赫曼施塔特

23:30
斯亚甲

马里博尔

VS

多明萨尔

23:59
俄甲

索契

VS

巴蒂卡

23:59
保超

华拉特莎

VS

普罗夫迪夫博

23:59
丹麦超

维堡

VS

布隆德比

23:59
爱沙甲

派德

VS

卡勒威

23:59
加拿超

未来之星

VS

塞尔维亚白鹰

00:30
智利甲

帕莱斯蒂诺

VS

维尼亚德马埃

00:30
俄甲

新罗西斯克黑

VS

柴卡

01:00
俄超

格罗兹尼特里

VS

克拉斯诺达尔

01:00
俄超

希姆基

VS

马哈奇卡拉

01:15
挪超

罗森博格

VS

利勒斯特罗姆

01:30
塞尔超

特斯蒂拉

VS

沃伊沃迪纳

01:30
塞尔超

巴奇卡托波拉

VS

诺维贝尔格莱

02:00
阿甲

河床

VS

拉努斯

02:00
捷甲

赫拉德茨克拉

VS

特普利斯

02:00
秘鲁甲秋

格劳竞技

VS

秘鲁体育大学

02:00
埃及超

El达克尔野

VS

扎马雷克

02:00
埃及超

恩比

VS

泽德FC

02:15
波兰超

莫托路宾

VS

琴斯托霍瓦

02:15
保超

卢多戈雷茨

VS

索非亚中央陆

02:15
斯亚甲

佩利根

VS

布拉沃佩利根

02:30
罗甲

布加勒斯特迪

VS

佩特罗鲁

03:00
巴西甲

米内罗竞技

VS

瓦斯科达伽马

03:00
巴西甲

巴伊亚

VS

科林蒂安

03:00
乌拉甲

佩纳罗尔

VS

芬斯

03:00
智利甲

科布雷索

VS

智利大学

03:00
巴西乙

巴西瓜拉尼

VS

戈伊亚斯

03:00
玻利甲秋

佩特莱罗独立

VS

欧若拉

03:15
冰岛超

贝雷达比历克

VS

KR雷克雅未

03:15
冰岛超

加尔扎拜尔星

VS

费基尔

04:00
巴拉甲秋

卡巴列罗JL

VS

卢捷诺体育会

04:00
秘鲁甲秋

卡洛斯曼努西

VS

科莫西奥

04:00
加拿超

汉密尔顿城

VS

斯卡伯勒

04:15
阿甲

科尔多瓦中央

VS

普拉腾斯

04:15
阿甲

拉普拉塔大学

VS

圣塔菲联

04:15
秘鲁甲秋

水晶竞技队

VS

体育生队

04:30
哥伦甲秋

百万富翁

VS

布卡拉曼格

05:30
巴西甲

布拉干蒂诺R

VS

巴拉纳竞技

05:30
巴西甲

福塔雷萨

VS

戈亚尼亚竞技

05:30
巴西甲

尤文图德

VS

圣保罗

05:30
乌拉甲

波士顿河

VS

丹奴比奥

05:30
智利甲

科洛科洛

VS

西班牙联合

05:30
巴西乙

保地花高SP

VS

普拉斯哥野

05:30
玻利甲秋

玻利瓦尔

VS

阿拉维预备

06:00
加拿超

多伦多猎鹰队

VS

团结队

06:30
巴拉甲秋

索尔美洲队

VS

马约(PAR

06:45
哥伦甲秋

国民竞技

VS

卡利阿美利加

07:00
巴西甲

古亚巴

VS

弗鲁米嫩塞

07:00
阿甲

防卫者

VS

博卡青年

07:00
阿甲

萨斯菲尔德

VS

塔勒瑞斯

07:00
秘鲁甲秋

西恩夏诺

VS

AD塔尔玛

07:00
墨西联春

普马斯

VS

帕丘卡

07:30
玻利甲秋

奥利恩特

VS

瓜比拉

08:00
哥斯甲秋

阿拉胡埃伦斯

VS

桑托斯DG

09:00
哥伦甲秋

巴兰基亚青年

VS

茨高

09:05
墨西联春

莱昂

VS

拿加沙

19:30
NBL

长沙湾田勇胜

VS

广西威壮

19:30
NBL

江苏盐南苏科

VS

江西M驰

19:30
NBL

安徽文一

VS

石家庄翔蓝

19:35
中超

沧州雄狮

VS

上海申花

22:30
埃及超

伊斯梅利

VS

艾尔格纳

23:00
俄甲

伏尔加格勒

VS

莫斯科鱼雷

23:00
芬超

英特土尔库

VS

格尼斯坦

23:00
拉脱超

美塔里加

VS

图库姆斯

23:30
罗甲

哥利亚布沙

VS

圣格奥尔基塞

23:59
保超

赫巴

VS

华纳斯巴达

23:59
立陶甲

萨尔格里斯

VS

希奥利艾